COMPETITION RESULTS
Results
Other results . . A Grade. . C Grade . . F Class

The "QUEENS" Aggregate 2012 - B Grade.

Place Name Club
300
500
600
700
800
900
900
1000
Agg
1
Rodney
Gerrett
Wangaratta
50.5
50.3
46.2
47.0
47.3
45.3
49.3
49.4
383.23
2
Michael
Rankin
Wangaratta
47.3
48.6
48.4
49.4
49.2
46.3
49.4
44.2
380.28
3
Peter
Fry
CTV
47.3
50.5
46.4
45.4
49.5
45.3
48.1
46.1
376.26
4
Bill
Pryde
Spalding
49.3
49.3
45.1
49.1
47.3
47.2
47.1
43.2
376.16
5
Ross
Jackson
Yarram
47.1
47.1
44.1
47.5
49.1
50.5
47.3
44.3
375.20
6
Peter
Farley
MCC
47.5
47.2
47.5
46.2
49.4
46.3
48.4
44.2
374.27
7
Garry
Walton
MCC
47.1
44.3
48.3
50.4
48.3
48.3
46.0
42.2
373.19
8
Bryan
McGuren
Wodonga
45.4
49.4
46.5
48.4
48.3
44.0
47.4
45.1
372.25
9
Adrian
Tickell
Swan Hill
47.3
46.2
48.5
49.5
48.3
47.3
43.1
44.3
372.25
10
Soula
Grenness
Castlemain
46.2
47.1
46.3
47.1
46.3
50.3
46.3
44.2
372.18
11
John
Hope
TAS N/West
48.4
48.5
43.1
46.3
50.2
45.3
48.2
43.2
371.22
12
Ross
Cocks
Whyalla
44.2
48.2
46.4
48.3
48.5
49.5
49.3
37.1
369.25
13
Chris
Jolme
Castlemaine
44.2
47.0
48.3
46.4
47.3
43.3
49.1
45.3
369.19
14
Carol
Hulett
Geelong
47.3
49.2
46.4
46.3
46.3
47.2
45.3
42.0
368.20
15
Les
McKnight
Pt Augusta
49.3
47.2
44.3
47.1
48.2
45.3
46.1
40.2
366.17
16
Helen
Hobbs
Natimuk
42.1
46.4
46.0
46.3
45.1
46.2
48.0
47.3
366.14
17
Ashley
Tickell
Swan Hill
46.4
48.3
46.2
45.2
46.1
46.4
42.1
42.1
361.18
18
Graham
Doig
Fitzroy/Caulf
49.3
46.2
42.3
48.3
46.3
47.1
44.2
37.1
359.18
19
Trevor
Petschel
Werribee
47.0
43.1
43.0
47.2
50.6
39.0
46.4
43.0
358.13
20
Richard
McRae
Sale
44.2
46.1
44.2
43.0
47.3
44.2
44.3
45.5
357.18
21
Frank
Horgan
Bac Marsh
46.3
46.1
40.1
45.1
49.4
45.3
46.2
40.1
357.16
22
Doug
Chalmers
Robinvale
47.2
46.1
46.1
41.0
44.1
46.1
47.3
40.4
357.13
23
Ken
Reither
Bac Marsh
48.1
46.4
42.1
45.2
43.2
37.1
43.0
43.2
347.13
24
Edward
Dalton
MCC
45.1
44.1
43.1
39.0
47.5
39.1
41.4
44.3
342.16
25
John
Aldrich
Moe City
43.1
48.2
39.2
41.2
47.2
38.0
39.1
41.1
336.11
 
Copyright © Victorian Rifle Association.