COMPETITION RESULTS
Results
Other results . . A Grade . . B Grade . . C Grade

The "QUEENS" Progress Aggregate - Standard F Class 'A'.

Place
Name
300
500
500
600
600
900
Stage Agg
1
Bruce Kneebone
60. 6
59. 4
60. 6
60. 3
56. 2
59. 2
354.23
2
Grant Groves
59. 1
59. 4
58. 4
59. 2
57. 3
56. 1
348.15
3
Adam Davies
60. 4
59. 3
59. 4
59. 2
56. 1
54. 3
347.17
4
Bob Pedersen
60. 5
60. 6
57. 3
57. 1
58. 4
52. 1
344.20
5
Stuart Sluggett
60. 3
57. 2
59. 5
58. 1
53. 2
56. 2
343.15
6
Jenny Davies
58. 3
60. 7
58. 5
56. 4
56. 1
54. 3
342.23
7
Richie Neil
59. 5
58. 5
55. 3
59. 4
59. 2
52. 2
342.21
8
John Eland
59. 6
56. 5
59. 5
56. 3
58. 3
53. 2
341.24
9
Bruce Houston
59. 4
58. 5
54. 2
59. 6
57. 1
54. 1
341.19
10
John Peters
58. 3
56. 4
59. 4
58. 4
54. 2
55. 2
340.19
11
Barrie Wright
58. 3
60. 5
55. 2
57. 5
54. 1
55. 2
339.18
12
Stephen Mitchell
56. 3
55. 3
58. 3
53. 4
58. 5
54. 3
334.21
13
Max Groves
56. 2
55. 3
58. 3
58. 3
57. 3
50. 1
334.15
14
Alan Seaman
57. 1
59. 2
57. 1
55. 2
57. 3
48. 2
333.11
15
Graham Eales
57. 1
58. 2
56. 2
56. 0
56. 4
49. 1
332.10
16
Stephen Hart
56. 2
53. 2
58. 4
55. 3
54. 1
55. 1
331.13
17
Terence Brewer
57. 3
56. 2
55. 1
54. 0
54. 4
52. 2
328.12
18
Kay Eland
56. 2
54. 3
57. 4
56. 1
53. 1
49. 1
325.12
19
Phil Jonker
58. 4
53. 2
55. 2
55. 3
54. 3
49. 2
324.16
20
Robert RichardsMousley
56. 0
58. 4
56. 1
49. 0
51. 0
54. 1
324. 6
21
Barbara Moritz
41. 1
56. 3
57. 3
56. 3
54. 1
57. 3
321.14
22
Clifford Jones
57. 3
57. 4
56. 0
51. 1
55. 3
45. 2
321.13
23
Cedric May
53. 1
53. 1
59. 1
54. 2
49. 0
53. 2
321. 7
24
Cheryl Ratcliff
58. 1
55. 2
49. 0
54. 2
52. 2
52. 0
320. 7
25
Noel Osborn
48. 0
52. 1
53. 2
56. 1
51. 1
53. 2
313. 7
26
Alan Taylor
56. 6
58. 4
56. 2
0. 0
0. 0
0. 0
170.12

The "QUEENS" Progress Aggregate - Standard F Class 'B'.

Place
Name
300
500
500
600
600
900
Stage Agg
1
Carolynn Nitschke
59. 4
58. 4
55. 5
54. 2
57. 3
51. 0
334.18
2
Peter Kelly
59. 4
60. 8
56. 3
55. 2
53. 1
51. 0
334.18
3
Stephen Sharp
59. 3
55. 3
55. 3
55. 2
55. 3
50. 1
329.15
4
Ray Parker
55. 2
52. 3
54. 2
54. 1
53. 1
58. 0
326. 9
5
Ronald Haas
52. 0
51. 2
56. 3
56. 3
55. 1
55. 2
325.11
6
Robert Neil
58. 2
57. 3
52. 1
54. 1
52. 0
48. 0
321. 7
7
Dianne Jonker
54. 1
54. 3
56. 2
53. 0
54. 2
48. 1
319. 9
8
Denis Fahy
55. 1
55. 0
55. 2
53. 3
54. 2
40. 0
312. 8
9
Stanley Smith
54. 1
52. 0
52. 1
54. 1
53. 3
47. 1
312. 7
10
Claudia RichardsMousley
39. 0
53. 2
52. 1
54. 5
57. 0
36. 0
291. 8
11
William Austin
41. 0
53. 0
53. 3
33. 2
49. 0
50. 0
279. 5

The "QUEENS" Progress Aggregate - Open F Class.

Place
Name
300
500
500
600
600
900
Stage Agg
1
Paul Janzso
60. 7
59. 4
58. 6
59. 5
59. 6
59. 2
354.30
2
Rodney Mahon
60. 9
60. 3
59. 8
58. 5
57. 4
57. 1
351.30
3
Alan Fraser
59. 5
59. 6
58. 2
59. 6
59. 4
57. 3
351.26
4
Michael Waites
60. 5
59. 6
59. 5
58. 3
59. 3
54. 2
349.24
5
Robert Eager
60. 4
58. 4
56. 4
59. 4
55. 4
57. 3
345.23
6
Gary Hunt
56. 4
59. 5
60. 6
58. 3
54. 2
57. 3
344.23
7
Bill Siegloff
59. 5
56. 4
57. 1
58. 3
58. 3
56. 3
344.19
8
Wayne MacFarlane
59. 4
58. 4
57. 2
58. 4
55. 1
57. 4
344.19
9
Rod Dolman
54. 4
58. 1
59. 2
60. 5
56. 2
57. 2
344.16
10
Paul McCarthy
57. 2
54. 3
55. 2
58. 4
59. 2
58. 2
341.15
11
Jason Trotter
59. 5
57. 4
54. 1
55. 1
56. 1
59. 1
340.13
12
Cheryle Dolman
50. 1
58. 4
57. 3
56. 0
55. 1
54. 2
330.11
 

 


 
Copyright © Victorian Rifle Association.