COMPETITION RESULTS
Results
Other results . . B Grade. . C Grade . . F Class

The "SYME" Second Stage - A Grade.

Place Name 900 900 1000 Stage 2 Agg
1
David Rich
50.3
50.9
50.9
150.21
2
Kim O'Loghlen
50.5
50.5
50.5
150.15
3
Warren Grenness
50.8
50.7
49.7
149.22
4
Peter Thurtell
50.5
50.5
49.4
149.14
5
Michael J Collings
50.4
50.7
49.3
149.14
6
Brian Carter
49.6
49.7
50.8
148.21
7
Helen M Griffiths
50.7
50.8
48.3
148.18
8
Jim Bailey
49.6
50.5
49.4
148.15
9
John Snowden
49.4
50.8
49.3
148.15
10
Geoffrey Grenfell
50.3
49.7
49.4
148.14
11
John Kiefer
50.4
50.7
48.3
148.14
12
Robert Rush
50.7
50.6
48.1
148.14
13
Diane Collings
50.5
50.4
48.3
148.12
14
Alan Hobbs
49.1
49.3
50.3
148. 7
15
Phil Betts
50.5
50.7
47.5
147.17
16
Stephen J Williams
50.5
49.6
48.3
147.14
17
Jennifer Stewart
50.4
49.3
48.4
147.11
18
Evan R Jones
50.1
50.7
47.3
147.11
19
Barry Wood
49.3
50.2
48.5
147.10
20
Mark Buchanan
49.2
48.3
50.3
147. 8
21
Ross Geange
47.3
50.5
49.8
146.16
22
David Brewster
49.8
50.4
47.3
146.15
23
Richard Jones
49.4
48.4
49.6
146.14
24
Alan Taylor
48.5
49.5
49.4
146.14
25
Kevin Schwebel
49.6
50.6
47.2
146.14
26
Bevan D Mehrtens
48.4
50.5
48.4
146.13
27
Terry Hickey
49.4
49.5
48.4
146.13
28
Bill Barry
49.6
49.4
48.3
146.13
29
John Hair
49.6
48.2
49.4
146.12
30
Geoff Kerr
49.5
50.2
47.4
146.11
31
Catherine Smith
50.4
48.3
48.3
146.10
32
Bill Baker
49.2
48.5
49.2
146. 9
33
Jan Dyer
50.2
49.3
47.2
146. 7
34
Gregory Traeger
48.5
48.4
49.6
145.15
35
David J McIntosh
48.5
49.4
48.4
145.13
36
Ian R Noll
48.2
47.4
50.6
145.12
37
Paul Gale
49.6
48.4
48.2
145.12
38
Geoff Grosskreutz
50.7
49.4
46.1
145.12
39
Barbara Bell
49.4
47.4
49.3
145.11
40
Richard W Spillman
49.4
48.4
48.2
145.10
41
John W Gullock
47.1
50.5
48.3
145. 9
42
Doug Ratcliff
49.3
48.3
48.3
145. 9
43
Philip Bradshaw
49.3
49.3
47.1
145. 7
44
Peter A Maher
49.7
48.5
47.3
144.15
45
Ken Young
50.5
50.8
44.1
144.14
46
Geoffrey Doig
48.4
50.5
46.3
144.12
47
John P Baxter
49.4
49.5
46.2
144.11
48
Gordon Harrison
47.2
48.5
49.3
144.10
49
Cliff Abbott
46.3
50.4
48.2
144. 9
50
Mick Liston
49.2
49.5
46.2
144. 9
51
Jim Blomfield
50.4
49.3
45.2
144. 9
52
Allan Rowlands
46.3
48.2
50.3
144. 8
53
Bryan D McGuren
49.4
47.1
48.2
144. 7
54
Warwick Sides
49.2
48.3
47.2
144. 7
55
John Young
49.6
48.3
46.4
143.13
56
Tony Moon
50.2
49.8
44.3
143.13
57
Malcom J Dodson
49.2
49.5
45.3
143.10
58
John Caske
48.4
50.3
45.2
143. 9
59
Alison M Hansen
48.2
49.4
46.1
143. 7
60
Michael Purden
47.2
48.2
48.2
143. 6
61
John Collis
47.2
48.2
48.2
143. 6
62
Bob Jacobs
49.1
47.1
47.4
143. 6
63
John Hope
47.5
50.6
45.2
142.13
64
Barry Plowman
44.1
50.5
48.4
142.10
65
Geoff Krake
48.4
49.4
45.1
142. 9
66
Eric Thompson
44.1
50.3
48.1
142. 5
67
George Conner
49.7
49.6
43.2
141.15
68
Greg Hahn
46.1
47.4
48.6
141.11
69
Carol Solomon
48.3
48.6
45.1
141.10
70
Susan Schwebel
49.7
48.2
44.1
141.10
71
John Jacobs
50.3
46.3
45.3
141. 9
72
Micheil Sweet
47.3
47.2
47.3
141. 8
73
Barry N Southern
46
47.3
48.3
141. 6
74
John Gayfer
46.4
48.5
46.2
140.11
75
Scott Monaghan
50.3
45
45.2
140. 5
76
Trevor Rhodes
46.3
48.4
45.3
139.10
77
Joe Melbourne
48.3
44.1
47.4
139. 8
78
John Aldrich
47.4
44.4
47.4
138.12
79
Ronald Matthews
49.3
47.3
42.3
138. 9
80
Robert J Lawler
48.4
47.1
43.1
138. 6
81
Bill Clark
47.4
48.3
41.1
136. 8
82
Peter Fry
46.2
46.6
43
135. 8
83
Wayne Boschetti
49.5
47.4
38.1
134.10
84
David Brown
49.1
47.4
38
134. 5
 
 
Copyright © Victorian Rifle Association.