COMPETITION RESULTS
Results
Other results . . A Grade. . C Grade . . F Class

The "QUEENS" Aggregate - B Grade.

Place Name Club 300 500 500 600 600 900 900 1000 Agg
1
Carol Hulett Geelong
49.5
49.4
49.4
50.5
47.5
50.3
47.4
49.4
390.34
2
John Cadd Mur Bridge
50.0
50.6
48.2
49.4
49.4
47.5
50.4
46.3
389.28
3
Rodney Gerrett Wangaratta
48.1
49.4
48.5
49.3
49.3
49.4
48.5
47.3
387.28
4
Peter Hulett Geelong
49.9
49.4
47.3
48.5
49.3
47.3
49.6
48.2
386.35
5
Keith Toh Werribee
46.3
49.3
49.4
49.2
47.3
48.5
49.2
47.4
384.26
6
Ann Chinnery Marian
49.5
48.6
46.4
50.5
47.4
45.2
50.8
47.3
382.37
7
Ron Harrison Bendigo
49.6
48.2
46.1
48.4
49.3
48.2
49.4
45.1
382.23
8
Chris Geach Moe
46.3
48.4
47.5
45.2
47.3
48.4
49.3
49.2
379.26
9
Susan Bowles Mt Barker
48.5
47.4
48.4
45.1
47.2
47.3
49.5
46.3
377.27
10
Anna Whittemore Fremantle
43.3
46.3
47.3
50.3
48.3
49.5
50.4
44.0
377.24
11
James Pirie Fashions
48.1
46.2
49.5
48.3
47.3
47.3
45.2
47.3
377.22
12
Frank Chester Marian
48.5
45.0
49.3
50.5
46.2
47.0
49.1
43.0
377.16
13
Brian Crook Canberra
49.5
48.3
46.3
50.4
45.2
49.2
45.4
44.1
376.24
14
Ashley Tickell Swan Hill
50.3
45.3
46.2
47.3
49.4
48.2
48.0
43.1
376.18
15
Janelle Traeger Mur Bridge
48.4
45.2
46.3
46.5
48.4
48.5
48.3
46.2
375.28
16
John Read Natimuk
47.4
47.3
46.4
48.4
48.5
46.3
49.0
44.3
375.26
17
Paul Murphy Bac Marsh
47.6
48.3
47.2
45.2
50.2
45.3
47.6
46.1
375.25
18
Peter Harris Huonville
44.1
50.2
46.2
44.3
45.2
50.6
48.5
48.2
375.23
19
David Higgins Grafton
48.4
45.1
44.1
48.2
48.3
46.2
50.7
45.2
374.22
20
Mike Rankin Waggaratta
48.4
48.1
47.1
48.5
47.6
48.3
47.2
40.0
373.22
21
Peter Casley Mur Bridge
47.4
48.3
45.3
43.1
48.1
46.3
50.2
46.1
373.18
22
Dominic Whalan Natives
45.2
47.3
48.4
47.2
47.1
45.1
46.3
46.3
371.19
23
Bradley Cook Strat Maffra
47.5
47.2
46.4
48.3
48.4
45.2
47.4
39.0
367.24
24
Ken Reither Bac Marsh
47.4
47.3
45.3
49.4
43.0
46.3
45.3
42.1
364.21
25
Gary Mull Eskdale
46.1
49.2
45.2
45.2
47.3
40.0
45.4
46.5
363.19
26
Ken McLeod Bac March
46.1
45.2
46.4
44.1
44.2
47.3
47.2
43.2
362.17
27
Trevor Petschel Werribee
40.1
46.4
46.1
47.5
48.4
46.5
43.3
45.2
361.25
28
Janine Mahony Halifax
48.2
49.4
43.1
49.3
48.1
44.3
50.4
29.0
360.18
29
Alan Wright Lang Lang
45.2
45.0
47.0
43.1
44.2
45.3
45.1
44.2
358.11
30
Joylene Rich Kaniva
44.2
46.2
46.1
46.3
46.3
43.1
46.4
38.1
355.17
31
Laurie Crouch Horsham
46.3
42.1
46.4
50.7
48.3
19.1
45.1
44.0
340.20
 
 
Copyright © Victorian Rifle Association.