COMPETITION RESULTS
Results
Other results . . A Grade. . C Grade . . F Class

The "QUEENS" Second Stage - B Grade.

Place Name 600 600 900 Stage 2 Agg
1
Scott Monaghan
50.5
48.5
47.2
145.12
2
Peter Johnstone
48.5
49.4
47.5
144.14
3
Darren Crozier
49.4
48.3
47.4
144.11
4
Ian Barrett
49.4
47.3
47.1
143. 8
5
Franklin Eustace
48.3
46.1
49.3
143. 7
6
Tom Prosser
50.4
48.1
45.1
143. 6
7
Graeme Belton
48.4
46.5
48.2
142.11
8
Gerald Upchurch
48.2
47.4
47.3
142. 9
9
Glenn Keogh
50.6
44.2
47.3
141.11
10
Bryan Mc Guren
45.0
49.3
47.4
141. 7
11
Bill Read
47.3
47.1
47.2
141. 6
12
Peter Hulett
46.1
49.0
46.0
141. 1
13
Bo Vjeby
48.3
44.2
48.6
140.11
14
Frank Horgan
46.2
46.3
48.4
140. 9
15
William Herdman
47.3
45.2
48.2
140. 7
16
Wally Hewitt
46.0
47.4
47.3
140. 7
17
John Dodson
49.3
46.2
45.0
140. 5
18
David White
48.6
48.4
43.3
139.13
19
John Barrett
47.5
47.2
45.3
139.10
20
Barry Southern
47.3
46.5
46.1
139. 9
21
Ken McLeod
47.3
46.2
46.0
139. 5
22
Joylene Rich
49.3
45.0
45.1
139. 4
23
Tommy Eskildsen
50.6
44.2
44.1
138. 9
24
Carol Hulett
45.2
48.4
45.1
138. 7
25
John Aldrich
47.3
45.2
46.1
138. 6
26
Kevin Schwebel
46.1
48.4
44.1
138. 6
27
Peter Aboltins
45.1
46.2
47.2
138. 5
28
Hamilton Rutherford
46.1
44.4
47.2
137. 7
29
Mike Rankin
47.2
46.1
44.2
137. 5
30
David Green
49.2
45.2
43.1
137. 5
31
Alison Bell
47.5
47.5
42.2
136.12
32
Noel Uren
47.5
46.2
43.3
136.10
33
Peter Farley
46.2
46.4
44.2
136. 8
34
Michael Crothers
45.3
44.1
47.3
136. 7
35
George Girgal
48.3
44.1
44.3
136. 7
36
Ken Ward
43.1
46.2
47.3
136. 6
37
Donald Hudson
46.4
47.1
43.0
136. 5
38
John Fairbairn
49.3
44.2
43.0
136. 5
39
Alan Drake
44.2
45.4
46.1
135. 7
40
Greg Burns
45.0
46.3
44.2
135. 5
41
John Apperley
45.0
46.0
44.2
135. 2
42
Martin Jeffs
49.2
45.2
40.1
134. 5
43
Trevor Viney
48.4
46.2
39.0
133. 6
44
Noel Bennett
46.2
42.1
45.2
133. 5
45
Steve O'Loughlin
46.4
47.1
40.0
133. 5
46
Robert Richards-Mously
46.4
45.2
41.1
132. 7
47
Richard Bale
49.7
45.4
37.3
131.14
48
Peter Harris
47.1
46.4
38.1
131. 6
49
Cedric May
40.0
43.0
48.4
131. 4
50
Geoffrey Roberts
42.1
47.0
42.0
131. 1
51
Laurie Crouch
45.3
44.3
41.1
130. 7
52
Ian Benton
36.0
47.2
46.1
129. 3
53
Laurie Thompson
45.2
44.3
39.0
128. 5
 
 
Copyright © Victorian Rifle Association.